Close Menu

Front Office
Ms. Riedl (Principal)
Ms. Naylor (Assistant Principal)
Ms. Arline (Assistant Principal)
Ms. Cortes (Assistant Principal)

Ms. Jackson (Testing Coordinator)
Ms. Whetstone (Dean)
Ms. Shely (ILC)
Ms. Tompkins (Secretary)
TBD (Secretary)
Ms. Cobb (Front Desk)
Ms. LeVasseur (Front Desk)

Kindergarten Team
Ms. Booth
Ms. Buttacavoli
Ms. Dumbacher
Ms. Hastings
Ms. Iannone
Ms. Meyers
Ms. Pace
Ms. Roces
Ms. Stone

First Grade Team

Ms. Astran
Mr. Donaldson
Ms. Fortuna
Ms. Jones
Ms. Kovacs
Ms. Kupka
Ms. Lowe
Ms. Lowery
Ms. Luers
Ms. McVay
Ms. Otzenberger
Ms. Satterfield
Ms. Wagner

Second Grade Team
Ms. Ayer
Ms. Baratelli
Ms. Boden
Ms. Brocksmith
Ms. Coppes
Ms. Giampetro
Ms. Heisele
Ms. Kurk
Ms. Ludicke
Ms. Trimble

Third Grade Team
Ms. Brittle
Ms. Bump
Ms. Clark
Ms. Hodges
Ms. Kudia
Ms. Peel
Ms. Root
Ms. Stalker
Ms. Vazquez
Ms. Wilkey

Fourth Grade Team
Ms. Brady
Ms. Fitzgerald
Ms. Kamm
Ms. Leitman
Ms. McDonald
Ms. Ordazzo
Ms. Padilla

Fifth Grade Team
Mr. Albert
Mr. Ferrau
Ms. Harlan
Ms. Lahris
Ms. Murphy
Ms. Scarborough
Ms. Stuckey
Ms. Wall

Middle School
Ms. Arnold (Science)
Ms. Bort (Art)
Ms. Cox (ELA)
Ms. Cally (ELA)
Mr. Davis (Math)
Ms. Eichin (Band)
Ms. Harding (Math)
Ms. Harlow (Social Studies)
Ms.  Hoff (Math)
Ms. Hoffman (Science)
Ms. Kmiec (Social Studies)
Ms. Knox (Science)
Ms. Lawson (ICT)
Ms. Meidling (Social Studies)
Ms. Moore (ELA)
Coach Munger (PE)
Mr. Peck (ICT)
Mr. Peniza (Science)
Ms. Power (ELA)
Mr. Mulligan (Social Studies)
Ms. Simpson (Art)
Mr. Westermeyer (Math)
Coach Whittaker (PE)

ESE Team
Ms. Foggie
Ms. Chicoine
Ms. Kinsey
Ms. Rinaldi
Ms. Siragusa (Gifted Consultative Teacher)
Ms. Talreja (SLP)
Ms. Horowitz

Elementary Resource
Coach Anderson (PE)
Coach A (PE)
Ms. Derr (Music)
Ms. McKay (Art)
Ms. Myers (Media Center)
Ms. Simmer (STEM)
Ms. Simpson (Art)

Guidance Counselors
Ms. Palmer (2, 4, 6)
Ms. LeBlanc (K, 3, 7)
Ms. Joker (1, 5, 8)

Paraprofessionals and Clerks
Ms. Schmidt
Ms. Gerry 
Ms. Graff 
Ms. Harpe
Ms. Ide
Ms. Jackson 
Ms. Jenkins
Ms. Lamb
Ms. Leadbetter
Ms. Marques
Ms. Spivey-Parker

IT

Mr. Myers

Clinic
Ms. Lynch

Data Operators
Ms. Parrish (Elementary)
Ms. Hood (Middle School)

Maintenance
Mr. Lewis (Coordinator)
Mr. Wright
Mr. Fittje
Mr. Fernandez
Ms. Floyd
Ms. Sanders

Cafe
Ms. Stewart (Manager)
Ms. Flynn
Ms. Horne
Ms. Miller